EUCALYPTUS

EUCALYPTUS

Size Chart

inchcm
Boxy Two Button Blazer
SIZESMLXL
Length68.57071.573
Length26.9727.5628.1528.74
Chest114118122126
Chest44.8846.4648.0349.61
Shoulder44.545.546.547.5
Shoulder17.5217.9118.3118.70
Sleeve length61.562.563.564.5
Sleeve length24.2124.6125.0025.39
Hem7678.280.482.6
Hem29.9230.7931.6532.52
Ankle Length Tapered Pants
SIZESMLXL
Waist69.573.577.581.5
Waist27.3628.9430.5132.09
Hip98102106110
Hip38.5840.1641.7343.31
Inseam6969.57070.5
Inseam27.1727.3627.5627.76
Leg opening37394143
Leg opening14.5715.3516.1416.93
Length9899100101
Length38.5838.9839.3739.76
Thigh7375.477.880.2
Thigh28.7429.6830.6331.57
COLOR
SIZE
$109.00
COLOR
SIZE
$65.00
Add to Cart

Bundle Price doesn’t include accessories.
Promo codes not valid for matches.

Description

Well-tailored looks never go wrong. Wear them as a casual work outfit to bring energy to the office, and match a stylish pair of heels for a special occasion.

Material
72% Polyester
16% Viscose
8% Wool
4% Stretch cotton

Garment Care
Water Not Above 30°c / Hand Wash / Dry Clean / Do Not Tumble Dry / Iron Max 110°c / Do Not Bleach

Fit Advice
Model Dimensions:
Height: 178cm/5′10, Chest: 83cm/32″, Waist: 58cm/22″, Hip: 89cm/35″
Wearing Size S.

×
Lattelier Mobile App
Latest fashion trend at your fingertips
DOWNLOAD